Campeonato de Selecciones del Interior

1951/52   Durazno
1952/53   Canelones
1953/54   Colonia
1954/55   Rocha
1955/56   Flores
1956/57   Durazno
1957/58   Durazno
1958/59   Río Negro
1959/60   Durazno
1960/61   Tacuarembó
1961/62   Durazno
1962/63   Cerro Largo
1963/64   Tacuarembó
1964/65   Tacuarembó
1965/66   Tacuarembó
1966/67   Florida
1967/68   Rivera
1968/69   Durazno
1969/70   Canelones
1970/71   Paysandú
1971/72   Tacuarembó
1972/73   Rivera
1973/74   Paysandú
1974/75   Paysandú
1975/76   San José
1976/77   Paysandú
1977/78   Cerro Largo
1978/79   SALTO
1979/80   Tacuarembó
1980/81   Maldonado
1981/82   Maldonado
1982/83   Cerro Largo
1983/84   Rocha
1984/85   Rivera
1985/86   San José
1986/87   Tacuarembó
1987/88   Paysandú
1988/89   Paysandú
1989/90   Florida
1990/91   Tacuarembó
1991/92   Lavalleja
1992/93   Maldonado Interior
1993/94   Maldonado Capital
1994/95   Durazno Capital
1995/96   Maldonado Interior
1996/97   Soriano Capital
1997/98   Cerro Largo Capital
1998/99   Colonia Capital
1999/00   San José Capital
2000/01   Maldonado Capital
2001/02   Durazno Capital
2002/03   Durazno Capital
Copa Nacional de
Selecciones del Interior
2003/04   Mercedes
2004/05   Colonia
2005/06   Maldonado
2006/07   San José
2007/08   Colonia
2008/09   Lavalleja
2009/10   Artigas
2010/11   Durazno
2011/12   Colonia
2012/13   Mercedes
2013/14   Tacuarembó

1951/52   Durazno

1952/53   Canelones

1953/54   Colonia

1954/55   Rocha

1955/56   Flores

1956/57   Durazno

1957/58   Durazno

1958/59   Río Negro

1959/60   Durazno

1960/61   Tacuarembó

1961/62   Durazno

1962/63   Cerro Largo

1963/64   Tacuarembó

1964/65   Tacuarembó

1965/66   Tacuarembó

1966/67   Florida

1967/68   Rivera

1968/69   Durazno

1969/70   Canelones

1970/71   Paysandú

1971/72   Tacuarembó

1972/73   Rivera

1973/74   Paysandú

1974/75   Paysandú

1975/76   San José

1976/77   Paysandú

1977/78   Cerro Largo

1978/79   SALTO

1979/80   Tacuarembó

1980/81   Maldonado

1981/82   Maldonado

1982/83   Cerro Largo

1983/84   Rocha

1984/85   Rivera

1985/86   San José

1986/87   Tacuarembó

1987/88   Paysandú

1988/89   Paysandú

1989/90   Florida

1990/91   Tacuarembó

1991/92   Lavalleja

1992/93   Maldonado Interior

1993/94   Maldonado Capital

1994/95   Durazno Capital

1995/96   Maldonado Interior

1996/97   Soriano Capital

1997/98   Cerro Largo Capital

1998/99   Colonia Capital

1999/00   San José Capital

2000/01   Maldonado Capital

2001/02   Durazno Capital

2002/03   Durazno Capital

Copa Nacional de

Selecciones del Interior

2003/04   Mercedes

2004/05   Colonia

2005/06   Maldonado

2006/07   San José

2007/08   Colonia

2008/09   Lavalleja

2009/10   Artigas

2010/11   Durazno

2011/12   Colonia

2012/13   Mercedes

2013/14   Tacuarembó