A Y B

Goles

DIVISIONAL “A”

L. Machado (Tigre)             12

A. Sagradini (R.P.)              10

P. Fonseca (S. Uruguay)     9

P. González (Ceibal)            9

F. Lairihoy (Ferro Carril)      8

A. Pereira (Nacional)            8

N. Fagúndez (Nacional)       8

J. Bruno (Chaná)                  8

DIVISIONAL “B”

M. Mezza (Progreso)         18

W. Núñez (P.S.)                 16

F. Rodríguez (Almagro)     11

R. Peña (Fénix)                  10

J. González (S.N.)             10

R. Bidondo (S.N.)                 9

Descenso

DIVISIONAL “A”

Saladero                             11

San Eugenio                       12

Tigre                                   13

Chaná                                 13

D. Artigas                            14

Gladiador                            19

DIVISIONAL “B”

Arsenal                               10

Hindú                                  10

Peñarol                               11

Paso del Bote                     14

RESULTADOS

DIVISIONAL “A”

Nacional (2) San Eugenio (0).

Ferro Carril (4) River Plate (1).

Ceibal (3) Deportivo Artigas (1).

Gladiador (5) Tigre (1).

Universitario (3) Uruguay (2).

Chaná (2) Saladero (1).

DIVISIONAL “B”

Arsenal (0) Paso del Bote (0)

Almagro (1) Parque Solari (1).

Hindú (0) Fénix (1).

Sud América (1) Progreso (3).

Peñarol (0) Lazareto (1).

Barcelona (4) Salto Nuevo (3)

DIVISIONAL “A”

Primera Rueda Torneo “Batallón Infantería Nº 7″

EQUIPOS

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Pts.

NACIONAL

15

11

3

1

29

10

36

FERRO CARRIL

15

10

2

3

37

14

32

RIVER PLATE

15

8

2

5

25

24

26

SALTO URUGUAY

15

7

5

3

30

18

26

CEIBAL

15

7

3

5

29

21

24

UNIVERSITARIO

15

6

4

5

24

18

22

GLADIADOR

15

5

4

6

24

27

19

DEP. ARTIGAS

15

3

5

7

25

39

14

TIGRE

15

3

4

8

22

36

13

CHANÁ

15

3

4

8

26

37

13

SAN EUGENIO

15

2

6

7

15

26

12

SALDERO

15

3

2

10

11

28

11

DIVISIONAL “B”

Primera Rueda Rueda Torneo “95 años de Peñarol”

EQUIPOS

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Pts.

SALTO NUEVO

15

11

3

1

37

14

36

PARQUE SOLARI

15

10

3

2

33

21

33

PROGRESO

15

10

1

4

48

17

31

LAZARETO

15

7

4

4

24

21

25

BARCELONA

15

7

3

5

23

24

24

FÉNIX

15

6

5

4

30

21

23

ALMAGRO

15

4

4

7

26

30

16

SUD AMÉRICA

14

3

5

6

15

25

14

PASO DEL BOTE

15

4

2

9

10

25

14

PEÑAROL

15

3

2

10

13

23

11

HINDÚ

15

2

4

9

16

37

10

ARSENAL

14

2

4

8

12

29

10

LA PRÓXIMA

16ª Divisional “A”

Tigre – Nacional.

Universitario – Ferro Carril.

D. Artigas – San Eugenio.

Saladero – River Plate.

Salto Uruguay – Ceibal.

Gladiador – Chaná.

16ª Divisional “B”

Progreso – Arsenal.

Peñarol – Almagro

Fénix – P del Bote.

Sto Nuevo – P. Solari

Lazareto – Hindú

Sud América – Barcelona.







El tiempo

Ediciones anteriores

septiembre 2018
L M X J V S D
« ago    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

  • Otras Noticias...