A y B

Goles

DIVISIONAL “A”

L. Machado (Tigre)             12

A. Sagradini (R.P.)              10

N. Fagúndez (Nacional)     10

P. Fonseca (S. Uruguay)     9

C. Vera (Ferro Carril)           9

P. González (Ceibal)            9

F. Lairihoy (Ferro Carril)      9

A. Pereira (Nacional)            8

DIVISIONAL “B”

M. Mezza (Progreso)         18

W. Núñez (P.S.)                 17

F. Rodríguez (Almagro)     11

R. Peña (Fénix)                  10

J. González (S.N.)             10

R. Bidondo (S.N.)                 9

Descenso

DIVISIONAL “A”

Saladero                             11

San Eugenio                       12

Tigre                                   13

Chaná                                 13

D. Artigas                            17

Gladiador                            22

DIVISIONAL “B”

Arsenal                               10

Hindú                                  10

Peñarol                               11

Sud América                      14

RESULTADOS

DIVISIONAL «A»

Tigre (0) Nacional (5).

Universitario (0) Ferro Carril (3).

D. Artigas (2) San Eugenio (1).

Saladero (0) River Plate (5).

Salto Uruguay (2) Ceibal (2).

Gladiador (4) Chaná (0).

DIVISIONAL «B»

Progreso (3) Arsenal (1).

Peñarol (0) Almagro (1)

Fénix (2) P del Bote (3).

Sto Nuevo (0) P. Solari (2)

Lazareto (4) Hindú (1)

Sud América (1) Barcelona (2).

DIVISIONAL “A”

Primera Rueda Torneo «Batallón Infantería Nº 7″

EQUIPOS

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Pts.

NACIONAL

16

12

3

1

34

10

39

FERRO CARRIL

16

11

2

3

40

14

35

RIVER PLATE

16

9

2

5

30

24

29

SALTO URUGUAY

16

7

6

3

32

20

27

CEIBAL

16

7

4

5

31

23

25

UNIVERSITARIO

16

6

4

6

24

21

22

GLADIADOR

16

6

4

6

28

27

22

DEP. ARTIGAS

16

4

5

7

27

40

17

TIGRE

16

3

4

9

22

41

13

CHANÁ

16

3

4

9

26

41

13

SAN EUGENIO

16

2

6

8

16

28

12

SALDERO

16

3

2

11

11

33

11

DIVISIONAL “B”

Primera Rueda Rueda Torneo “95 años de Peñarol”

EQUIPOS

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Pts.

SALTO NUEVO

16

11

3

2

37

16

36

PARQUE SOLARI

16

11

3

2

35

21

36

PROGRESO

16

11

1

4

51

18

34

LAZARETO

16

8

4

4

28

22

28

BARCELONA

16

8

3

5

25

25

27

FÉNIX

16

6

5

5

32

24

23

ALMAGRO

16

5

4

7

27

30

19

PASO DEL BOTE

16

5

2

9

13

27

17

SUD AMÉRICA

15

3

5

7

16

27

14

PEÑAROL

16

3

2

11

13

24

11

HINDÚ

16

2

4

10

17

41

10

ARSENAL

15

2

4

9

13

32

10

LA PRÓXIMA

17ª Divisional «A»

River Plate – Universitario.

Ferro Carril – Gladiador.

Nacional – D. Artigas.

Ceibal – Saladero.

San Eugenio – Salto Uruguay.

Tigre – Chaná.

17ª Divisional «B»

Parque Solari – Peñarol.

Almagro – Sud América.

Arsenal – Fénix.

Hindú – Salto Nuevo.

Paso del Bote – Lazareto.

Progreso – Barcelona.