A y B

Goles

DIVISIONAL “A”

L. Machado (Tigre)             12

P. González (Ceibal)          11

F. Lairihoy (Ferro Carril)    10

A. Sagradini (R.P.)              10

N. Fagúndez (Nacional)     10

C. Vera (Ferro Carril)         10

P. Fonseca (S. Uruguay)     9

A. Pereira (Nacional)            9

DIVISIONAL “B”

M. Mezza (Progreso)         18

W. Núñez (P.S.)                 17

F. Rodríguez (Almagro)     15

I. Cabeza (Lazareto)          12

R. Peña (Fénix)                  11

J. González (S.N.)             10

R. Bidondo (S.N.)                 9

Descenso

DIVISIONAL “A”

Saladero                             11

San Eugenio                       12

Tigre                                   13

D. Artigas                            17

Chaná                                 18

Gladiador                            22

DIVISIONAL “B”

Arsenal                               10

Hindú                                  10

Peñarol                               12

Sud América                      14


RESULTADOS

DIVISIONAL «A»

River Plate (0) Universitario (0).

Ferro Carril (1) Gladiador (0).

Nacional (2) D. Artigas (0).

Ceibal (4) Saladero (1).

San Eugenio (0) S. Uruguay (0).

Tigre (1) Chaná (3).

DIVISIONAL «B»

Parque Solari (1) Peñarol (1).

Almagro (4) Sud América (1).

Arsenal (1) Fénix (3).

Hindú (0) Salto Nuevo (1).

Paso del Bote (0) Lazareto (7).

Progreso (1) Barcelona (2).

DIVISIONAL “A”

Primera Rueda Torneo «Batallón Infantería Nº 7″

EQUIPOS

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Pts.

NACIONAL

17

13

3

1

36

10

42

FERRO CARRIL

17

12

2

3

41

14

38

RIVER PLATE

17

9

3

5

30

24

30

SALTO URUGUAY

17

7

7

3

32

20

28

CEIBAL

17

8

4

5

35

24

28

UNIVERSITARIO

17

6

5

6

24

21

23

GLADIADOR

17

6

4

7

28

28

22

CHANÁ

17

5

3

9

32

42

18

DEP. ARTIGAS

17

4

5

8

27

42

17

TIGRE

17

3

4

10

23

44

13

SAN EUGENIO

17

2

6

9

16

31

12

SALADERO

17

3

2

12

12

37

11

DIVISIONAL “B”

Primera Rueda Rueda Torneo “95 años de Peñarol”

EQUIPOS

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Pts.

SALTO NUEVO

17

12

3

2

38

16

39

PARQUE SOLARI

17

11

4

2

36

22

37

PROGRESO

17

11

1

5

52

20

34

LAZARETO

17

9

4

4

35

22

31

BARCELONA

17

9

3

5

27

26

30

FÉNIX

17

7

5

5

35

25

26

ALMAGRO

17

6

4

7

31

31

22

PASO DEL BOTE

17

5

2

10

13

34

17

SUD AMÉRICA

16

3

5

8

17

31

14

PAEÑAROL

17

3

3

11

14

25

12

HINDÚ

17

2

4

11

17

42

10

ARSENAL

16

2

4

10

14

35

10

LA PRÓXIMA

18ª Divisional «A»

Ceibal – Nacional.

D. Artigas – Tigre.

San Eugenio – Universitario.

Gladiador – Saladero.

River Plate – Salto Uruguay.

Chaná – Ferro Carril.

18ª Divisional «B»

Hindú – Arsenal.

Fénix – Progreso.

P. del Bote – Peñarol.

Sud América – Salto Nuevo.

P. Solari – Lazareto.

Barcelona – Almagro.