A Y B

Goles

DIVISIONAL “A”

P. González (Ceibal)          13

L. Machado (Tigre)             12

F. Lairihoy (Ferro Carril)    12

N. Fagúndez (Nacional)     11

C. Vera (Ferro Carril)         11

A. Sagradini (R.P.)              10

M. Curbelo (D. A.)              10

A. Pereira (Nacional)          10

DIVISIONAL “B”

W. Núñez (P.S.)                 21

M. Mezza (Progreso)         18

F. Rodríguez (Almagro)     16

I. Cabeza (Lazareto)          13

R. Peña (Fénix)                  11

J. González (S.N.)             10

R. Bidondo (S.N.)                 9

Descenso

DIVISIONAL “A”

San Eugenio                       12

Saladero                             14

Tigre                                   16

Chaná                                 18

D. Artigas                            20

Universitario                       26

DIVISIONAL “B”

Peñarol                               13

Arsenal                               14

Hindú                                  14

RESULTADOS

DIVISIONAL “A”

Tigre (0) Ferro Carril (4).

Universitario (0) Ceibal (1).

Saladero (3) San Eugenio (2).

Gladiador (2) River Plate (1).

Salto Uruguay (0) Nacional (1).

Chaná (1) Deportivo (3).

DIVISIONAL “B”

Progreso (3) Almagro (0)

Peñarol (0) Hindú (0).

Sto Nuevo (2) P. del Bote (0).

Lazareto (1) Arsenal (1).

Barcelona (3) Fénix (2)

Sud América (0) P. Solari (3)

DIVISIONAL “A”

Primera Rueda Torneo “Batallón Infantería Nº 7″

EQUIPOS

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Pts.

NACIONAL

19

14

4

1

38

11

46

FERRO CARRIL

19

14

2

3

47

15

44

CEIBAL

19

9

5

5

37

25

32

SALTO URUGUAY

19

8

7

4

33

21

31

RIVER PLATE

19

9

3

7

31

27

30

GLADIADOR

19

8

4

7

34

31

28

UNIVERSIARIO

19

7

5

7

27

22

26

DEP. ARTIGAS

19

5

5

9

31

45

20

CHANÁ

19

5

3

11

34

47

18

TIGRE

19

4

4

11

25

49

16

SALADERO

19

4

2

13

17

43

14

SAN EUGENIO

19

2

6

11

18

37

12

DIVISIONAL “B”

Primera Rueda Rueda Torneo “95 años de Peñarol”

EQUIPOS

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Pts.

SALTO NUEVO

19

14

3

2

43

16

45

PARQUE SOLARI

19

13

4

2

42

24

43

PROGREO

19

12

1

6

55

22

37

BARCELONA

19

11

3

5

33

29

36

LAZARETO

19

9

5

5

38

26

32

FENIX

19

8

5

6

39

25

29

ALMAGRO

19

6

4

9

32

37

22

PASO DEL BOTE

19

6

2

11

15

36

20

SUD AMÉRICA

19

3

5

11

18

38

14

HINDÚ

19

3

5

11

19

42

14

ARSENAL

19

3

5

11

19

39

14

PEÑAROL

19

3

4

12

14

27

13

LA PRÓXIMA

20ª Divisional “A”

Ferro Carril – San Eugenio

D. Artigas – Gladiador.

Nacional – Universitario.

River Plate – Tigre.

Saladero – Uruguay.

Ceibal – Chaná.

20ª Divisional “B”

P. del Bote – Almagro.

Barcelona – Hindú.

Fénix – Sud América.

Arsenal – Peñarol.

P. Solari – Progreso.

Salto Nuevo – Lazareto.







El tiempo

Ediciones anteriores

noviembre 2018
L M X J V S D
« oct    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  

  • Otras Noticias...