A Y B

Goles

DIVISIONAL “A”

P. González (Ceibal)          16

F. Lairihoy (Ferro Carril)    13

L. Machado (Tigre)             12

N. Fagúndez (Nacional)     11

C. Vera (Ferro Carril)         11

A. Pereira (Nacional)          11

J. P. Otorgés (Gladiador)   11

A. Sagradini (R.P.)              10

DIVISIONAL “B”

W. Núñez (P.S.)                 21

M. Mezza (Progreso)         18

F. Rodríguez (Almagro)     17

I. Cabeza (Lazareto)          13

R. Peña (Fénix)                  12

J. González (S.N.)             10

R. Bidondo (S.N.)                 9

Descenso

DIVISIONAL “A”

San Eugenio                       12

Saladero                             14

Tigre                                   17

Chaná                                 18

D. Artigas                            20

Universitario                       26

DIVISIONAL “B”

Sud América                       14

Arsenal                               14

Peñarol                               16

Hindú                                  17

RESULTADOS

DIVISIONAL «A»

Ferro Carril (5) San Eugenio (0)

D. Artigas (1) Gladiador (6).

Nacional (4) Universitario (0).

River Plate (1) Tigre (1).

Saladero (1) Salto Uruguay (2).

Ceibal (5) Chaná (1).

DIVISIONAL «B»

P. del Bote (2) Almagro (2).

Barcelona (0) Hindú (3).

Fénix (3) Sud América (0).

Arsenal (0) Peñarol (1).

P. Solari (1) Progreso (0).

Salto Nuevo (2) Lazareto (1).

DIVISIONAL “A”

Primera Rueda Torneo «Batallón Infantería Nº 7″

EQUIPOS

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Pts.

NACIONAL

20

15

4

1

42

11

49

FERRO CARRIL

20

15

2

3

52

15

47

CEIBAL

20

10

5

5

42

26

35

SALTO URUGUAY

20

9

7

4

35

22

34

RIVER PLATE

20

9

4

7

32

28

31

GLADIADOR

20

9

4

7

40

32

31

UNIVERSITARIO

20

7

5

8

27

26

26

DEP. ARTIGAS

20

5

5

10

32

51

20

CHANÁ

20

5

3

12

35

52

18

TIGRE

20

4

5

11

26

50

17

SALADERO

20

4

2

14

18

45

14

SAN EUGENIO

20

2

6

12

18

42

12

DIVISIONAL “B”

Primera Rueda Rueda Torneo “95 años de Peñarol”

EQUIPOS

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Pts.

SALTO NUEVO

20

15

3

2

45

17

48

PARQUE SOLARI

20

14

4

2

43

24

46

PROGRESO

20

12

1

7

55

23

37

BARCELONA

20

11

3

6

33

32

36

LAZARETO

20

9

5

6

39

28

32

FÉNIX

20

9

5

6

42

25

32

ALMAGRO

20

6

5

9

34

39

23

PASO DEL BOTE

20

6

3

11

17

38

21

HINDÚ

20

4

5

11

22

42

17

PEÑAROL

20

4

4

12

15

27

16

SUD AMÉRICA

20

3

5

12

18

41

14

ARSENAL

20

3

5

12

19

40

14

LA PRÓXIMA

21ª Divisional «A»

San Eugenio – River Plate.

Tigre – Saladero.

Nacional – Ferro Carril.

Universitario – Deportivo

Gladiador – Ceibal.

Salto Uruguay – Chaná.

21ª Divisional «B»

P. del Bote – Parque Solari.

Progreso – Salto Nuevo

Arsenal – Almagro.

Peñarol – Fénix.

Sud América – Hindú.

Lazareto – Barcelona.